March 20, 2014

March 20: Andrew Ginzel's list of NYC shows and events

SOME but not all NYC SELECTED SHOWS TO SEE / March 20, 2014  / Listed south to north. Compiled by artist Andrew Ginzel for his students at the School of Visual Arts. Note: Images have been selected by Two Coats of Paint.

 Joanne Greenbaum @ Uffner


LOWER EAST SIDE
Keltie Ferris / Chapter NY / 127 Henry / thru 3/30
Summer Wheat / Pocket Utopia / 191 Henry / thru 4/27
Small World Street Art curated by Amy Young / R.Jampol (S&J Projects) / 191 Henry / thru 4/6
Daniel Rios Rodriguez / Sargent’s Daughter / 179 East Broadway / thru 3/30
Mladen Stilinovic / e-flux / 311 East Broadway / thru 5/31 Opening 3/28 (6-9 PM)
Ken Okiishi / Reena Spaulings / 165 East Broadway / thru 3/23
Alex Perweller; Joe Graham-Felsen / Still House Group: +1 / West side of Forsyth bet. Division & E.Broadway / thru 4/6
Trevor Shimizu / 47 Canal / thru 4/6
Tamara Gonzales / Sometimes / 83 Canal #301 / thru 3/28
Understanding Food is a Function of Intellegence: D.Graham; M.J.Berg; G.Skelcher; I.Schneider; M.Meguro / 3A / 179 Canal #3A / thru 4/18 Opening 3/21
Shorthand: Andrea Belag; Jamison Brosseau; Shawn Kurunaru; Brion Nuda Rosch / DCKT / 21 Orchard / thru 4/19
Gil Blank / Sheftel / 24a Orchard / thru 4/19
Heather Bennett / Stoyanov / 29 Orchard / thru 4/27
In Conversation with George Nakashima (Group) / Untitled / 30 Orchard / thru 4/20
Paul Jacobsen / Gasser Grunert / 33 Orchard / thru 4/20
Pat Place / 33 Orchard / 33b Orchard / thru 5/4 Opening 3/28
Joe Pflieger / Rowe / 34 Orchard / thru 5/18
Half Drop / Schuss / 34 Orchard / thru 4/13 (extended)
Florian Pumhosl / Abreu / 36 Orchard / thru 4/27
Time and Again curated by Maddy Rosenberg / Central Booking / 21 Ludlow / thru 3/30
Patrick Keesey / Blackston / 29c Ludlow / thru 3/30
Emily Noelle Lambert / Lu Magnus / 55 Hester / thru 4/13
Photography / Terrazzo / 81 Hester / thru 4/? Opening 3/29
Brian Fridge / Horton / 55-59 Chrystie – floor 1 / thru 4/6
Rose Marcus / Ping-Perkins / 55-59 Chrystie – floor 2 (new location) / thru 4/13
Sarah Szczesny / Ludlow 38 / 38 Ludlow / thru 3/30
Ian Pedigo / Nichtssagend / 54 Ludlow / thru 4/20
Gail Goldsmith; Richard Barnet / Holman / 65 Ludlow / thru 3/22
Tony Lewis; Nate Young / Room East / 41 Orchard / thru 4/13
Shony Rivnay / Bosi / 48 Orchard / thru 4/5
Michael Buhler-Rose / Scaramouche / 52 Orchard / thru 3/30
Katherine Newbegin; Enticing Luminosity curated by Olive Ayhens / Heller / 54 Orchard / thru 4/20
Laura Watt / McKenzie / 55 Orchard / thru 3/23
Henrik Eiben / Pablo’s Birthday / 57 Orchard (new location) / thru 3/?
Viola Yesiltac / Lewis / 88 Eldridge – floor 5 / thru 4/20
Matthew Porter / Invisible Exports / 89 Eldridge (new location) / 4/13
Brendan Fernandes / Abrons / 466 Grand / thru 5/24 Opening 4/2
Elaine Cameron-Weir / Ramiken Crucible / 389 Grand / thru 4/6
EZ Spirit: Saira Mclaren; Janine Polak; Lizzie Wright / Essex Flowers / 365 Grand / thru 3/30
Jeffery Gibson / Straus / 299 Grand / thru 3/23
James Greco / Guepin / 83 Orchard / thru 4/13
Brian O’Doherty / Subal / 131 Bowery / thru 4/20
Fred Lonidier / Essex Street / 114 Eldridge / 2/27 thru 3/30
Afghan Tales / Munch / 245 Broome / thru 4/20
Hans Schabus / Preston / 301 Broome / thru 4/20
Afruz Amighi / Beauchene / 327 Broome / thru 4/13
Meredith James / Hanley / 327 Broome / thru 4/13
Time Code curated by Raul Zamudio & Juan Puntes / White Box / 329 Broome / thru 3/28
Red Grooms / Marlborough / 331 Broome (new third NYC location) / thru 3/23
The Weird Show: Peter Coffin; Willy Le Maltre; Agathe Snow / Canada / 333 Broome / thru 4/13
Brian O’Doherty / P! / 334 Broome / thru 4/20
Doug Young / Lodge / 131 Chrystie / thru 3/22
Jane Moseley / Hionas / 124 Forsyth / thru 3/30
If the Shoe Fits Like a Glove / 247365 / 131 Eldridge / thru 3/28
Natalie Edgar / Woodward / 133 Eldridge / thru 4/26
The Grand Opening organized by Jason Lee & Alexander Shulan / Shoot The Lobster (new location) / 138 Eldridge / thru 4/6
Elana Herzog / LMAK / 139 Eldridge / thru 3/30
Thomas Kovachevich / Callicoon / 124 Forsyth / thru 3/30
Thomas Kovachevich / Callicoon / 49 Delancey (second, new location) / thru 3/30
 Jonathan Allmaier @ Fuentes

Jonathan Allmaier / Fuentes / 55 Delancey / thru 3/30
Dave McDermott / Brennan & Griffin / 55 Delancey / thru 4/20
Family Affairs / IFAC / 85 Delancy / thru 4/31
Joann Gedney curated by Gregory De La Haba / IFAC - Rox / 86 Delancey / thru 4/7
Pierre Huyghe / The Artist’s Institute / 163 Eldridge / thru 8/17
Stas Volovik / Thierry Goldberg / 103 Norfolk / thru 4/18
Carter / Cooley / 107 Norfolk / thru 4/27 Opening 3/23
Corin Hewitt / Gitlen / 122 Norfolk / thru 5/11 Opening 3/23
Alicia Gibson; Kristina Lee; Jaqueline Cedar / Morris / 163 Chrystie / thru 4/5
Judy Linn; David Shaw / Feature / 131 Allen / thru 3/23
Michael Mahalchick / James / 143b Orchard / thru 4/27
Ben Frost; Cope2 / Krause / 149 Orchard / thru 4/20 Opening 3/21
Dirk Westfhal / Cuchifritos / 120 Essex (SE corner of market) / 3/15 thru 4/13 Reception 3/22 (4-6:30 PM)
Lia Chavez / Two Rams / 215 Bowery (enter Rivington) thru 4/5
 Liam Everett @ On Stellar Rays

Liam Everett / On Stellar Rays / 1 Rivington / thru 4/6
Mika Tajima / Eleven Rivington / 11 Rivington / thru 4/13
Taylor Davis; Cancel All Your Vows organized by Nancy Shaver & Taylor Davis / Dodge / 15 Rivington / thru 4/13
Rachel Mason / Envoy / 87 Rivington / thru 3/30
Carolina Raquel Antich / Lynch Tham / 175 Rivington / thru 3/30
Kueng Caputo / Salon 94 / 1 Freeman Alley / thru 3/22
Shannon Wright / Mulherin+Pollard / Freeman Alley – 187 Chrystie / thru 5/? Opening 3/28 (6-9 PM)
Soul / Novella / 164 Orchard / thru 4/6
Elliott Lloyd / Y / 165 Orchard / thru 4/13
David Hayward / Frosch & Portmann / 53 Stanton / thru 4/6
Timothy Hull / Fitzroy / 195 Chrystie / thru 4/20
Koji Enokura; Maximilion Schubert / Eleven Rivington / 195 Chrystie (second location) / thru 4/13
Klara Kristalova / Lehmann Maupin / 201 Chrystie / thru 4/26
Visions / Charles / 196 Bowery / thru 4/26 Opening 3/20
Pawel Althamer; Laure Prouvost; Tranzit / New Museum / 231-235 Bowery / thru 4/13
Laurie Simmons / Salon 94 / 243 Bowery / thru 4/28
Ali Banisadr / Sperone Westwater / 257 Bowery / thru 4/19
Zafrey Throwell / Garis & Hahn / 263 Bowery / thru 3/29
Crystal Z Campbell / Rucker / 141 Attorney / thru 4/20
Beth Krebs / Station Independent / 164 Suffolk / thru 4/6
Borna Sammak / JTT / 170a Suffolk / thru 4/27
Joanne Greenbaum; upstairs: S.Bourque-LaFrance; C.Keogh; P.Lins; S.Raspet / Uffner / 170 Suffolk (new location) / thru 4/20
Ellie Ga / Bureau / 178 Norfolk / thru 4/27 Opening 3/23
Repetitive Motion curated by Jennifer Samet / Harvey: Projector / 237 Eldridge / 3/19 thru 4/20 Opening 3/22 (5-7PM)
Eleanor Ray / Harvey / 208 Forsyth / thru 4/20 Opening 3/19
Teresa Henriques / Rooster / 190 Orchard / thru 4/20 Opening 3/20
Luther Price / Participant / 253 E Houston / thru 4/13
Shanna Moulton – Zachary Wollard / La MaMa / 6 E 1 / thru 3/30
Ethan Cook / American Contemporary / 4 E 2 / thru 4/12
Lary 7 / Audio Visual Arts / 34 E 1 / thru 3/23 (extended)
Matthew Stone / The Hole / 312 Bowery / thru 4/6
Colette Lumiere / Undercurrent / 215 E 5 / thru 3/23 Closing Reception (Noon-4PM)

TRIBECA & SOHO & NOHO & EAST VILLAGE & MURRAY HILL
Sylvan Lionni / Kansas / 59 Franklin / thru 4/19
William Powhida; Sekan Ozkaya & George L. Legendre / Postmasters / 54 Franklin (new location) / thru 4/19
Justin Adian / The National Exemplar / 381 Broadway @ White – suite 206 / thru 3/30
Coding the Body organized by Leah Buechley / Apexart / 291 Church / thru 5/10 Opening 3/19
Lisi Raskin / Art in General / 79 Walker / thru 5/31 Opening 4/19
Walid Siti / Grahne / 157 Hudson / thru 4/13
Jane South / Brownstone / 3 Wooster / thru 4/30 Opening 3/29
Heidi Bucher / Swiss Institute / 18 Wooster / thru 4/20
Stroke / Leslie-Lohman Museum / 26 Wooster / thru 5/25 Opening 3/28
Yishay Garbasz / Feldman / 31 Mercer / thru 3/22
Dove Allouche / Freeman / 140 Grand / thru 4/12
Robert Janitz / Team / 83 Grand / thru 3/23
Molly Surno / Geiss / 76 Grand / thru 3/29
Liz Magic Laser / Recess Activities / 41 Grand / thru 3/22
Open Sessions; Andrea Bowers & Suzanne Lacy thru 3/23 / Drawing Center / 35 Wooster Closing Reception 3/23 (4-6 PM)
Pieter Vermeersch / Team / 47 Wooster / thru 4/27 Opening 3/30
Sam Pulitzer / Artists Space / 38 Greene – floor 3 / thru 5/18
Michael Rudokas / Denny / 261 Broome / thru 4/27 Opening 3/20

 Polly Apfelbaum in "Petroleum Jelly: Polly Apfelbaum; John Burtle; Kirsten Nash; David Zuttermeister"  @ Clifton Benevento

Petroleum Jelly: Polly Apfelbaum; John Burtle; Kirsten Nash; David Zuttermeister  / Clifton Benevento / 515 Broadway / thru 4/12
Abdolreza Aminlari; Benjamin King / Longhouse / 285 Spring / thru 4/25
Rachel Mica Weiss / Fridman / 287 Spring / thru 3/22
Sequoyah Aono; Peter Feigenbaum; Jonathan Podwil / ISE Foundation / 555 Broadway / thru 5/2
Luke Stettner / Werble / 83 Van Dam / thru 4/5
Andy Hall / Geary / 185 Varick / thru 3/22
Wang Keping; Group / Zurcher / 33 Bleecker / thru 3/30
An Opening of the Field: Jess, Robert Duncan & Their Circle / NYU Grey Art Gallery / 100 Washington Square East / thru 3/29
Elisa Jensen; Ruth Miller / New York Studio School / 8 E 8 / thru 4/5
Bonnie Lucas / Wald & Kim / 417 Lafayette – floor 4 / thru 4/26 Opening 3/18 Reception 3/21
David Ostrowski / Oko / 220 E 10 / thru 4/26
David Alexander Flinn / Casa Italiana Zerilli-Marimo / 24 W 12 / thru 3/28
Paramjit Singh / Talwar / 108 E 16 / thru 4/19
Paul P / Broadway 1602 / 1181 Broadway @ 28 / thru 4/19

CHELSEA & WEST VILLAGE
Judith Bernstein; Jennifer Bornstein; Frances Stark / Gavin Brown / 620 Greenwich / thru 4/19
Eugene Von Bruenchenhein / Maccarone / 630 Greenwich - 98 Morton / thru 4/12
Karlheinz Weinberger / Maccarone / 98 Morton / thru 3/29
Clive Hodgson; Magdalena S. Frimkess; Karin Gulbran; Robert Kitchen; Joe Fyfe / White Columns / 320 W 13 enter on Horatio / thru 4/19
Count Your Blessings thru 3/24; Count your Blessings thru 6/9; Bodies in Balance thru 9/8; Etc. / Rubin Museum / 150 W 17
Moyra Davey / Murray Guy / 453 W 17 / 191 Henry / thru 4/5
Jorge Pardo / Petzel / 456 W 18 / thru 4/5
Re-View Onnasch Collection curated by Paul Schimmel / Hauser & Wirth / 511 W 18 (second NYC location) / thru 4/12
Emily Jacir / Alexander and Bonin / 132 10th Ave. @ 18 / thru 4/5
Gene Mann / Edlin / 134 Tenth Ave. / thru 4/26 Opening 3/20
Eve Aschheim / Bookstein / 138 Tenth Ave. @ 19 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/20
Flow: Ink Innovators / Cohen / 251 W 19 / thru 3/24
Miljohn Ruperto / Koenig & Clinton / 459 W 19 (new location) / thru 4/12
Gerard & Kelly / Kitchen / 512 W 19 / thru 4/19
Tameka Norris / Lombard-Freid / 518 W 19 / thru 4/19
Karla Black / Zwirner / 519 W 19 / thru 4/12
Xie Xiaoze / Chambers / 522 W 19 / thru 4/12
Jordan Wolfson / Zwirner / 533 W 19 / thru 4/19
Betye Saar; Rising Up / Rosenfeld / 100 Eleventh Ave. @ 19 / thru 5/3
Richard Mosse / Shainman / 513 W 20 / thru 3/22
Lauren Silva / ZieherSmith / 516 W 20 / thru 3/29
Michel Francois / Bortolami / 520 W 20 / thru 3/22
Ken Currie / Flowers / 529 W 20 / thru 4/26
Juan Manuel Echavarria / Bienvenu / 529 W 20 - floor 2 / thru 4/12
Daniel Canogar / Bitforms / 529 W 20 - floor 2 / thru 4/26 Opening 3/27
Nancy Blum / Ricco-Maresca / 529 W 20 - floor 3 / thru 3/29 (extended)
Jeremy Comins / Bibro / 529 W 20 - floor 4 / thru 3/29
Osaretin Ignile / Skoto / 529 W 20 - floor 5 / thru 4/19
Richard Bosman / Harris / 529 W 20 - floor 6 / thru 3/22
Yolanda Sanchez / Markel / 529 W 20 - floor 6 / thru 4/12
Donald McLaughlin / Scott / 529 W 20 / floor 7 / thru 4/12
Peter Reginato / Zarre / 529 W 20 / floor 8 / thru 4/12
Norbert Prangenberg / Greenan / 529 W 20 - floor 10 / thru 4/5
Yee-I-Lann/ Rollins / 529 W 20 - floor 10 / thru 4/12
Dan McCarthy / Kern / 532 W 20 / thru 3/22
Doug Wheeler / Zwirner / 537 W 20 / thru 3/29
Joel Otterson; Ryan Trecartin / Dee / 545 W 20 / thru 4/26
Carla Klein; Jeffery Vallance / Bonakdar / 521 W 21 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/20
Stan Narten / Kravets Wehby / 521 W 21 / thru 3/22
Kelley Walker / Cooper / 521 W 21 / thru 3/29
Rudolf Stingel / Gagosian / 522 W 21 / thru 4/19
Harold Ancart; Kevin Beasley; Mateo Lopez / Kaplan / 525 W 21 / thru 4/26
Peter Buggenhout / Gladstone / 530 W 21 / thru 4/19
Matias Faldbakken / Cooper / 534 W 21 / thru 4/5
Beatrice Caracciolo / Cooper / 197 Tenth Ave. @ 22 (pop-up location) / thru 3/29
Michel Majerus / Marks / 502 W 22 / thru 4/19
Connie Fox / Danese Corey / 511 W 22 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/20
Austin Thomas / Hansel & Gretel / 511 W 22 / thru 3/22
Michel Majerus / Marks / 522 W 22 / thru 4/19
Kevin Appel / Ameringer McEnery Yohe / 525 W 22 / thru 4/19
Pello Irazu / Yancey Richardson / 525 W 22 / thru 4/5
Michel Majerus / Marks / 526 W 22 / thru 4/19
Jennie C. Jones; Sheila Hicks / Sikkema Jenkins / 530 W 22 / thru 4/5
Portfolios / Nitsch / 534 W 22 / thru March
Judith Hopf / Kaufmann Repetto @ Kreps / 535 W 22 - floor 1 / thru 3/29
Romare Bearden / DC Moore / 535 W 22 - floor 2 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/20
Ben Gocker / PPOW / 535 W 22 - floor 3 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/20
Metro / Saul / 535 W 22 - floor 6 / thru 4/19
Imprints organized with Amy Wolf / Tonkonow / 535 W 22 - floor 6 / thru 3/29 (extended)
Katia Santabanez; David Aylsworth / Morgan Lehman / 535 W 22 - floor 6 / thru 4/12
Robert Morris / Sonnabend / 536 W 22 / thru 3/?
Roe Ethridge / Kreps / 537 W 22 / thru 3/29
Eva Berendes / CRG / 548 W 22 / thru 4/25 Opening 3/20
Kate Levant; Brad Troemel / Feuer / 548 W 22 / thru 3/29
Jordan Kantor / Churner & Churner / 205 Tenth Avenue @ 22 / thru 4/12
Anne Chu / Williams / 521 W 23 / thru 4/19
Tom Lieber / Cacciola / 537 W 23 / thru 3/29
Rebecca Morgan / Geisberg / 537b W 23 / thru 3/29
Jus Juchtmans / Thatcher / 539 W 23 / thru 3/22
Jim Campbell / Wolkowitz / 505 W 24 / thru 4/19
Collier Schorr / 303 / 507 W 24 / thru 4/12
Kon Trubkovich / Boesky / 509 W 24 / thru 3/22
Norio Imai / Richard / 514 W 24 / thru 3/29
Irfan Onurman / C24 / 514 W 24 / thru 4/26
Sarah Lucas / Gladstone / 515 W 24 / thru 4/26
Rene Daniels; Andreas Slominski / Metro Pictures / 519 W 24 / thru 3/29
Thrush Holmes / Weiss / 520 W 24 / thru 4/5
Sculpture / Marks / 523 W 24 / thru 4/19
Gary Stephan / Inglett / 522 W 24 / thru 4/26 Opening 3/20
Leslie Wayne / Shainman / 524 W 24 (second location) / thru 3/22
Friedrich Kunath / Rosen / 525 W 24 / thru 4/26
Raymond Hendler / Berry Campbell / 530 W 24 / thru 426 Opening 3/20
Romer+Romer / Freight + Volume / 530 W 24 / thru 4/26 Opening 3/20

 Jeff Elrod @ Luhring Augustine

Jeff Elrod / Luhring Augustine / 531 W 24 / thru 4/12
Terry Winters / Gemini G.E.L. - Weyl / 535 W 24 – floor 3 / thru 4/12
Lucas Foglia / Fredericks Freiser / 536 W 24 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/20
Ross Bleckner / Boone / 541 W 24 / thru 4/26
Mary Henderson / Lyons Wier / 542 W 24 / thru 3/29
Sharon Hayes / Rosen / 544 W 24 (second location) / thru 4/26
Julian Schnabel / Gagosian / 555 W 24 / thru 5/31 Opening 4/17
Revisiting Histories / Kent / 210 Eleventh Ave – floor 2 / thru 3/28
Neil Farber / Thorp / 210 Eleventh Ave - floor 6 / thru 4/19
Alice Dalton Brown / Fischbach / 210 Eleventh Ave. – floor 8 / thru 4/26 Opening 3/20
Graem Whyte / Cue Art Foundation / 137 W 25 / thru 4/19
Mingei curated by Nicolas Trembley / Pace / 508 W 25 / thru 4/5
Kiki Smith / Pace / 510 W 25 / thru 3/29
Richard Kalina / Lennon, Weinberg / 514 W 25 / thru 3/29
Sebastian Masuda / Ellis / 516 W 25 – 306B / thru 3/29
Salvatore Federico / Margolis / 523 W 25 / thru 3/29
Logical Guesses / Driscoll Babcock / 525 W 25 / thru 4/26
Michele Basora / Gitana Rosa / 530 W 25 – floor 4 / thru 4/13
Nicole Charbonnet / Winston Wachter / 530 W 25 / thru 4/3
Tanja Selzer / Jaeckel / 532 W 25 / thru 3/22
Nancy Burson / Clamp Art / 521-531 W 25 / thru 3/29
Chuck Close / Pace / 534 W 25 / thru 3/29
William Bailey / Cuningham / 541 W 25 / thru 3/29
Michel Auder; Far Out: Jamian Juliano-Villani; Erik Parker; Peter Saul / Marlborough / 545 W 25 - floors 1&2 / thru 3/22
Roy Lichtenstein curated by Hilary Harkness and Ewan Gibbs / Flag Art Foundation / 545 W 25 – floor 9 / thru 5/17
Pat Steir / Cheim & Read / 547 W 25 / thru 3/29
Ran Hwang / Heller / 568 W 25 / thru 3/21
Anna Navasardian / Oliver / 513 W 26 / thru 3/22
Byung Hoon Choi / Freidman Benda / 515 W 26 / thru 3/29
Shaan Syed / Cristea / 521 W 26 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/20
Clive Murphy / MagnanMetz / 521 W 26 / thru 4/12
Panopticum curated by Kevin Moore / Miller / 524 W 26 / thru 4/12
Andrew Lenaghan / Adams / 525 W 26 / thru 5/3
David Row / Howard / 525-531 W 26 – floor 4 / thru 3/29
Pooneh Maghazehe; Stephanie Powell; Bill Santen / Sgorbati / 525-531 W 26 –floor 4 (loc. shared with Howard and Salomon) / thru 3/29
Material Images: K.Altman; T.Benson; P.Cortright; F.Evans; L.Luloff; M.Manning; J.Sanders; K.Steciw; R.Ward; J.Zilm / Vogt / 526 W 26 – fl.2 / thru 4/5
Katie Armstrong / Bravin Lee / 526 W 26 – floor 2 / thru 4/26 Opening 3/21
Overcoming the Modern: Dansaehwa: The Korean Monochrome Movement / Gray / 526 W 26 – floor 2 / thru 3/29
Gauri Gill / Erben / 526 W 26 – floor 4 / thru 3/29
Richard Hart; Tom Kotik curated by Keri Oldham / Fieldprojects / 526 W 26 – floor 8 / thru 3/22
Re-Framing History / Lelong / 528 W 26 / thru 4/26 Opening 3/21
Ivan Chermayeff; Witold Gordon / Zoubok / 531 W 26 – floor 2 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/20
Howard Fonda thru 4/19; Leigh Tarentino; Susan Graham thru 5/23 / Mixed Greens / 531 W 26 / Opening 3/20
Simon Evans / Cohan / 533 W 26 / thru 3/22
Leigh Ledare / Mitchell-Innes & Nash / 534 W 26 / thru 4/26 Opening 3/21
Erwin Wurm / Lehmann Maupin / 540 W 26 / thru 4/19
Nobu Fukui / Haller / 542 W 26 / thru 4/19
Thanks for Writing organized by Mariam Rahmani / 601 Artspace / 601 W 26 – floor 17 / thru 3/30
Alexander the Great (Iolas 1955-1987) / Kasmin / 293 Tenth Ave. / thru 4/26
Jules Olitski / Kasmin / 515 W 27 / thru 4/19
Don Eddy / Hoffman / 520 W 27 / thru 4/26
Golnaz Fathi; Hassan Massoudy; Hosook Kang / Tagore / 547 W 27 – floor 1 / thru 4/12
J. Ivcevich / Garvey-Simon / 547 W 27 - floor 2 / thru 3/22
David Kroll / Littlejohn / 547 W 27 – floor 2 / thru 4/26 Opening 3/26
Siona Benjamin / Flomenhaft / 547 W 27 – floor 2 / thru 4/26
Gandy Brodie / The Painting Center / 547 W 27 – floor 5 / thru 3/22
New York Eden / Ross / 547 W 27 –floor 5 / thru 4/19
Rob Fischer / Eller / 615 W 27 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/21
Donelle Woolford / Wallspace / 619 W 27 / thru 3/29
Gabriel Hartley / Foxy Production / 623 W 27 / thru 3/29
Frederick Hayes / Bailey / 625 W 27 / thru 3/29
Thousand Year Old Child: Glen Baldridge; Ian Cooper; David Kennedy Cutler / Planthouse / 107 W 28 / thru 5/2 Opening 3/25 Reception 3/28
Pema Rinzin; Julie Oppermann / Liner / 540 W 28 / thru 3/29
David Hartt / Nolan / 527 W 29 / thru 4/19
Justin Lieberman / Martos / 540 W 29 / thru 3/29
Peter Campus / Tierney Gardarin / 546 W 29 / thru 4/19
Steven Baris / DM Contemporary / 39 East 29 #2B / thru 5/3 Opening 3/21

MIDTOWN & UPTOWN & HARLEM
Frank Thiel / Kelly / 475 Tenth Avenue @ 36 / thru 3/22
Imperfect Surface / Dieu Donne / 315 W 36 / thru 4/12
Spanish Drawings thru 4/11, A Collective Invention thru 5/18; Etc. / Morgan Library / 225 Madison @ 36
Graham Durward & Mary Schwab / Heskin / 443 W 37 / thru 4/19
Washington Color Abstraction / Gabarron Foundation / 149 E 38 / thru 4/25
Several Circles / EFA Project Space / 323 W 39 / thru 5/17 Opening 4/4
…Silence thru 6/22, I.Sonnabend, Ambassador of the New thru 4/21; Gauguin thru 6/8; R.Heinecken thru 9/7; Etc. / MoMA / 11 W 53
Tracy Miller curated by Jay Grimm / 527 Madison / thru 5/9
Urs Fischer / Lever House / 390 Park @ 54 / thru 5/30
Dan Christensen / Spanierman / 625 W 55 – floor 5 / thru 4/2
Peter Brooke; Logan Grider / Findlay / 724 Fifth Ave. @ 57 – floor 8 / thru 4/12
Kathy Butterly; Jen Mazza / de Nagy / 724 Fifth Ave. @ 57 – floor 12 / thru 4/5
Kenneth Noland / Pace / 32 E 57 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/21
Raymond Han / McCoy / 41 E 57 / thru 3/28
Group / Alexandre / 41 E 57 / thru 3/29
Ester Klas / Blum / 20 W 57 – floor 2 / thru 5/17 Opening 3/20
Ray Parker / Washburn / 20 W 57 – floor 8 / thru 3/22
Dan Graham; Giuseppe; Danh Vo; Jeff Wall / Goodman – floor 4 / 24 W 57 / thru 4/12
New pop: Illustrated Americana / Jancou / 24 W 57 – floor 6 / thru 3/22
Andre Cypriano / Seve / 37 W 57 / thru 4/5
Red Grooms; Chu The-Chen / Marlborough / 40 W 57 / thru 4/19 Opening 3/19
 Harvey Quaytman @ McKee

Harvey Quaytman / McKee / 745 Fifth / thru 3/22
Jim Isermann; B. Wurtz / Boone / 745 Fifth / thru 4/26
Out of Hand thru 7/6, Etc. / Museum of Art and Design / 2 Columbus Circle @ 59
Recontextualizing the Found / John Jay College of Criminal Justice / 11th Avenue & 59 / thru 3/25
Witnessing Visions: Brion Gysin; Henri Michaux; Judit Reigl; Unica Zurn / UBU / 416 E 59 / thru 3/21 (extended)
Brian Wood / St. Paul / Columbus @ 60 / thru 4/13
Todd James / Gering / 14 E 63 (new location) / thru 3/29
Lyonel Feininger / Moeller / 35 E 64 / thru 4/26
Diana Al-Hadid / Boesky / 118 E 64 / thru 3/22
Group / Baumgold / 60 E 66 / thru 3/19
John Zinsser / Graham / 32 E 67 / thru 3/29
Mira Schendel / Hauser & Wirth / 32 E 69 / thru 4/26
Nalini Malani / Asia Society / 725 Park @ 70 / thru 8/3
Helen Frankenthaler / Jacobson / 17 E 71 / thru 4/30
Germaine Richier / Levy / 909 Madison @ 73 / thru 4/12
Germaine Richier / Perrotin / 909 Madison @ 73 / thru 4/12
Susan Rothenberg / Starr / 5 E 73 / thru 3/29
James Brooks / Van Doren Waxter / 23 E 73 / thru 4/25
Glenn Goldberg; Stuart Arends / Schlesinger / 24 E 73 / thru 4/19 Opening 4/1 Reception 4/2 (5-7 PM)
Carved, Cast, Chrushed, Constructed / Freedman / 25 E 73 / thru 5/31
Aftershock / Edelman / 136 E 74 / thru 5/12
Biennial; Etc. / Whitney Museum / Madison @ 75 / thru 5/25
Brenna Youngblood / Tilton / 8 E 76 / thru 4/19
Lucian Freud / Luxembourg & Dayan / 64 E 77 / thru 4/5
Diane Arbus; Cady Noland / Gagosian / 976 Madison @ 77th (new location) / thru 4/19
Victorire de Castellane / Gagosian / 980 Madison @ 77th / thru 4/5
Zeng Fanzhi; Matter and Memory / Gagosian / 980 Madison @ 77th / thru 3/22
Travess Smalley / Higher Pictures / 980 Madison @ 77 / thru 4/5
Strike(s): A.Burri; Cesar; L.Fontana; D.Lynch; A.Pereiler; P.Sutherland / Nahmad / 980 Madison – floor 3 / thru 3/29 (extended)
Charles Harlan / Venus Over Manhattan / 980 Madison @ 77 / thru 3/22
Sigmar Polke / Werner / 4 E 77 / thru 6/7
Shannon Finley / Roitfeld / 5a E 78 / thru 4/10
Brendan Fowler / Half / 43 East 78 / thru 4/1
Black & White / Mnuchin / 45 E 78 / thru 3/22
Damien Loeb / Acquavella / 18 E 79 / thru 4/11
Ain’tings curated by Ryan Steadman / Blumenthal / 1045 Madison @ 80 / thru 4/26 Opening 3/20
William Kentridge thru 5/11, Ink Art thru 4/6; Lucas Samaras thru 6/1; Dan Graham thru 11/2 Opening 4/29; Etc. / Met Museum / 5th Avenue @ 82nd
Carrie Mae Weems thru 5/14; Italian Futurism thru 9/1, Etc. / Guggenheim / 1071 Fifth Avenue @ 89
Philip Pearlstein; Anders Zorn; Edwin Blashfield / National Academy / 1083 Fifth Avenue @ 89 / thru 5/18
Other Primary Structures thru 8/3; Etc. / Jewish Museum / 1109 5th Avenue @ 92
Museum Starter Kit: Open with Care, Etc. / El Museo del Barrio / 1230 Fifth @ 104 / thru 9/6
Glenn Kaino; When the Stars Begin to Fall Opening 3/27; Carrie Mae Weems thru 6/29; Etc. / Studio Museum /144 W 125

BROOKLYN
Ashley Carter; Joe Graham-Felsen; Ian Warren curated by Irini Miga / Torrance Shipman / 219 36th – fl.4 / Sunset Park / thru 4/19
Martha Burgess / Trestle / 168 7th, Gowanus / thru 4/4
Judy Rifka / Brooklyn Art Space -Trestle / 300 Third Avenue @ 1st, Gowanus / thru 3/29
Circumstances curated by Holly S. Chaves & Rachel Nackman / Kentler International Drawing Space / 253 Van Brunt, Red Hook / thru 3/23
David Preddy / Peninsula / 352 Van Brunt, Red Hook / thru 4/27 Opening 3/22 (7-10 PM)
Rutgers MFA / Pioneer Works / 159 Pioneer, Red Hook / thru 4/20 Opening 4/5 (6-9 PM)
Thomas Kovachevich / Show Room / 460 Union, Gowanus / thru 3/30
Thirst / Proteus Gowanus / 543 Union down Nevins alley / thru 4/19 Opening 3/22
 Steven Maine / 490 / 490 Atlantic / thru 5/10 Opening 4/5 (6-9 PM)
Art Into Music curated by Elizabeth Ferrer; Former Models: An Exhibition / BRIC / 647 Fulton, Downtown (new location) / thru 4/27
Witness: Art and Civil Rights in the Sixties thru 7/6; Etc. / Brooklyn Museum / 200 Eastern Pwy.
For Marian / FiveMyles / 558 St. Johns Pl, Crown Heights / thru 3/30
Barbara Weissberger / Gridspace / 112 Rogers Avenue , Crown Heights / thru 3/?
Michael Rouillard / Minus Space / 111 Front, Dumbo / thru 3/29
Liminal Communities / AIR / 111 Front, Dumbo / thru 3/29
Subtle Approach: Colleen Ho; Megan Hays; Sarah Phillips; Carton Sturgill / BAC / 111 Front, Dumbo / thru 7/31
In Plain Sight curated by Sarah Lookofsky / Smack Mellon / 92 Plymouth / Dumbo / thru 4/20
Ben Schumacher / Bed-Stuy Love Affair / 214 Van Buren / thru 3/22
Joshua Ben Longo / Wayfarers / 1109 Dekalb Ave. / thru 4/?
William Witenberg / Elgin / 52 Tompkins / thru 4/14
No Show (Films damaged, destroyed or lost by the lab) / Microscope / 4 Charles Pl. / Bushwick / thru 3/31
Still.Life / Outlet / 253 Wilson Ave. / thru 3/30
Elisa Lendvay; Adrian Ting / Orgy Park / 237 Jefferson 1B, Bushwick / thru 3/23
Mary Manning / Klempay / 81 Central / thru 4/? Opening 3/22
Kate Teale; Karen Marston; Jonathan Quinn; Wendy Klemperer / Centotto / 250 Moore #108 / thru 5/? Opening 4/4 (7-10 PM)
To begin, at the beginning / Nurtureart / 56 Bogart, Bushwick / thru 4/25 Opening 3/28 (7-9 PM)
Christopher Moss / Theodore / 56 Bogart / Bushwick / thru 3/30
Jason Reyen / Honey Ramka / 56 Bogart / thru 4/19
Joy Episalla; Susan Silas / Momenta / 56 Bogart / Bushwick / thru 4/13
Susan Silas / Studio 10 / 56 Bogart / Bushwick / thru 4/6
Avital Burg / Slag / 56 Bogart / Bushwick / thru 4/6
Jerry Walden / Henry Contemporary / 56 Bogart / Bushwick / thru 4/13
The Indexical Mark / Life on Mars / 56 Bogart / thru 4/6
Chris Hood / et al / 56 Bogart / thru 4/11
Jeff Baij; Melissa Sachs and Cameron Soren / Interstate / 66 Kickerbocker Ave. / Bushwick / thru 3/23
Michelangelo Pistoletto / Luhring Augustine / 25 Kickerbocker Ave. (second location) / Bushwick / thru 5/3
 Sue McNally @ Auxiliary Projects

Sue McNally / Auxiliary Projects / 2 St. Nicholas – space 25, Bushwick / thru 4/27 Opening 3/21 (7-9 PM)
Elisabeth Kley / Schema Projects / 92 St. Nicolas / Bushwick / thru 3/30
Gwendolyn Cahrlene Skaggs; Jacqueline Lou Skaggs / Sugar / 449 Troutman #3-5; 3rd floor; Bell #21 / thru 4/19
Sump Pumped Sentiments curated by Matt Phillips / TSA: Tiger Strikes Asteroid / 44 Steward Ave. #49, Bushwick / thru 3/30
The Stuffs Our Dreams Are Made Of / Clearing / 505 Johnson Ave. / thru 4/22
Thick with Gold: Monica Haak; Matthew Shelley; Aaron Williams / Associated / 566 Johnson Ave. / thru 4/13 Opening 3/22 (7-10 PM)
EF2 curated by Erik Benson & Frank Webster / Active Space / 566 Johnson Ave. / thru 4/6
Spitball curated by Progress Report / Storefront Ten Eyck / 324 Ten Eyck / thru 4/16
Maria Rapicavoli / ISCP / 1040 Metropolitan / thru 4/4
Claudia Bitran; Filip Olszewski; Michelle Rawlings / Projekt722 / 722 Metropolitan / thru 3/30
Curious Remnants / Causey / 317 S 4th / Williamsburg / thru 4/6
Derek Franklin; Sterling Lawrence / Soloway / 348 S. 4th / Williamsburg / thru 4/6
Ken Butler; Ed Potokar / Firehouse Space / 246 Frost / thru 5/15
Chuck Thomas; Scott Williams / Sideshow / 319 Bedford / Williamsburg / thru 4/20 Opening 3/22 (6-9 PM)
Kika Karadi / Journal / 106 North 1st / Williamsburg / thru 4/27
Patricia Smith / Front Room / 147 Roebling / Williamsburg / thru 3/30
Amanda Friedman; Alissa McKendrick / Southfirst / 60 N 6th Williamsburg / thru 3/23
Chuck Webster, Curator / Ventana244 / 244 N 6 / Williamsburg / thru 4/26 Opening 3/28
Ellen Grossman / Art 101 / 101 Grand / Williamsburg / thru 4/13
Of Landscape / Reverse Space / 28 Frost, Williamsburg / thru 5/11 Opening 3/28 (7-9 PM)
Reed Anderson / Pierogi / 177 N 9th / Williamsburg / thru 4/20 Opening 3/21 (7-9 PM)
Ward Shelley & Alex Schweder / The Boiler / 191 N. 14th St. / Greenpoint / thru 4/5
Ned Vena / Real / 673 Meeker / Greenpoint / thru 4/19
Katherine Mojzsis curates / Kurnatowski / 205 Norman / Greenpoint / thru 3/23
Harsh Patel / Cleopatra’s / 110 Meserole / Greenpoint / thru 3/30
Rare Forms: Adams Puryear; Claire Typaldos; Vincent Stracquadanio / Calico / 67 West #206 / Greenpoint / thru 5/2 Opening 4/4
Who’s Taylor Swift Anyway ? curated by Elizabeth Grammaticas / Fowler / 67 West #216 / Greenpoint / thru 4/13 Opening 3/28
The Balloon curated by Jesamun Fiore / Rawson / 223 Franklin / Greenpoint / thru 3/23

STATEN ISLAND, QUEENS, BRONX
Phillip Bueher / Valentine / 464 Seneca, Ridgewood, Queens / thru 5/13 Opening 3/21 (6-9 PM)
Kelly Kaczynski organized by Clare Britt / Ortega y Gasset / 1717 Troutman #327 / Ridgewood, Queens / thru 4/5
Off The Wall: G.Hsiao; S.Johnson; A.Paik; K.Tran; K.Weathersby / Parallel / 1717 Troutman #220 / Ridgewood, Queens / thru 3/23 Closing Brunch

 "Space Heater: T.Gonzales, R.Gorchov, L.Luloff, C.Salas, L.Wilson" @  Harbor

Space Heater: T.Gonzales; R.Gorchov; L.Luloff; C.Salas; L.Wilson / Harbor / 1717 Troutman #258 / Ridgewood, Queens / thru 3/30
Looking for Work: K.Braciale; A.Doran; J.Enxuto; D.Stein / Regina Rex / 1717 Troutman #329 / Ridgewood, Queens / thru 3/30
Submerged / Radiator / 10-61 Jackson / Long Island City / thru 4/25 Opening 3/21
Maria Lassnig; Korakrit Arunanondchai thru 5/25; Christof Schlingensief thru 6/30; Gavin Kenyon; etc. / MoMA PS1 / 22-25 Jackson / Long Island City
Rossella Biscotti; David Douard; Jumana Manna; Radames “Juni” Figueroa / Sculpture Center / 44-19 Purves St. Long Island City / thru 5/12
Thaw curated by Jill Conner / Dorsky Curatorial Programs / 11-03 45th Ave., Long Island City / thru 4/6
Legacy / Fisher Landau Center for Art / 38-27 30th Long Island City, Queens / thru 3/31
Visual Conversations: Robert Rauschenberg; Cy Twombly; David Nash / Fisher Landau Center for Art / 38-27 30th Long Island City, Queens / thru 3/31
Emerging Artists / Socrates Sculpture Park / 32-01 Vernon Blvd. / LIC / thru 3/31
L.A. Poverty Dept thru 5/11; P. Schumann; P. Reyes thru 3/30; Erasing Borders thru 5/13; Etc. / Queens Museum / Flushing Meadows-Corona Park, Queens
Paulo Bruscky thru 4/13; Nina Talbot thru 7/6; Etc. / Bronx Mus. / 1040 Grand Concourse, Bronx
Cuban America: An Empire State of Mind / Lehman College / Bedford Park Blvd West, The Bronx / 2/4 thru 5/14 Reception 3/17

OTHER:
Walter De Maria / The Broken Kilometer / DIA / 393 West Broadway / thru 6/15
Donald Judd house / 101 Spring / info: http://www.juddfoundation.org/visit_ny / ongoing
Walter De Maria / The New York Earth Room / DIA / 141 Wooster / thru 6/15
Jonas Wood; Carol Bove; Mark Dion; Busted (group); Channels (video) / High Line Park
Ivan Navarro / Madison Square Park / thru 4/13
Alice Aycock / Park Avenue between 52 & 57 / thru 7/20
Michael Rees / MAD / Broadway between Columbus Circle & 58 / thru 7/6
Richard DuPont / MAD / Columbus Circle @ 59 / thru 7/6
Olaf Breuning / Public Art Fund / 5th Avenue @ 60th / thru 8/24
Katharina Grosse / Public Art Fund / Metrotech, downtown Brooklyn / thru 9/14
Mark di Suvero / Brooklyn Bridge Park Pier 1 / ongoing
Allen Glatter / York & Front, Dumbo, Brooklyn / thru 8/14

SELECTED EVENTS:
Thursday, 3/20, 6-9 PM / Parsons MFA Open Studios / 25 E 13 –Floor 5 / FREE
Thursday, 3/20, 6:30 PM / Christopher Bamford speaks / SVA / 132 W 21 – floor 6 / FREE
Friday, 3/21, 7:30 PM / F.Scott Hess on his work / NY Academy of Art / 111 Franklin / FREE
Saturday, 3/22, 2PM / Lance Esplund in conversation with Salvatore Federico / Margolis / 523 W 25 / FREE
Sunday 3/23, 4-6 PM / Andrea Bowers & Suzanne Lacy closing reception / Drawing Center / 35 Wooster / FREE
Monday, 3/24, 6:30 PM / Ian Wallace on Blinky Palermo / DIA / 535 W 22 – floor 5 / $
Tuesday, 3/25, 6:30 PM / Claire Sherman on her work / New York Studio School / 8 W 8 / FREE
Wednesday, 3/26, 6:30 PM / Mary Heilmann & Jennifer Samet in conversation / New York Studio School / 8 W 8 / FREE
Wednesday, 3/26, 7 PM / Stephen Maine speaks on his work / SVA / 136 W 21 – room 418F / FREE
Thursday, 3/27, 7PM / Panel: Artist Studio Space in Crisis / Skowhegan @ Cabinet / 300 Nevins / FREE
Friday, 3/28, 5-7 PM / Columbia First Year MFA Exhibition / Wallach Gallery / 8th Fl. Schermerhorn Hall / 116 & Broadway / FREE
Friday, 3/28, 6:30 PM / Yvonne Rainer speaks on her work / Stony Brook Manhattan / 101 E 27 –floor 3 / FREE
Saturday, 3/29, 5:30 PM / Alexander Dumbadze speaks on Jack Goldstein / Cabinet / 300 Nevins, Gowanus, Brooklyn / FREE
Saturday, 3/29, 7:30 PM / Mladen Stilinovic in conversation with Ana Janevski & Dan Byers / e-flux / 311 East Broadway / FREE
Sunday, 3/30, 2 PM / Thaw curator Jill Conner exhibition tour / Dorsky Curatorial Programs / 11-03 45th Ave., Long Island City / FREE
Tuesday, 4/1, 6:30 PM / David Cohen: What to Wear For a Martyrdom / New York Studio School / 8 W 8 / FREE
Wednesday, 4/2, 6:30 PM / Alexander Nagel speaks / New York Studio School / 8 W 8 / FREE
Wednesday, 4/2, 7 PM / Shadi Habib on his work / The New School Kellen Auditorium / 66 Fifth Avenue / FREE
Wednesday, 4/2, 7 PM / Michelle Segre speaks on her work / SVA / 136 W 21 – room 418F / FREE
Thursday, 4/3, 7 PM / Performance of Structural Plays: Brian O’Doherty / Subal / 131 Bowery / FREE
Friday, 4/4, 4:30 - 8 PM / 15 Minutes: Andy Warhol: Panel with Urs Fischer, Peter Brant & others / Columbia Univ. Schermerhorn Hall / 116 & Bwy / FREE
Friday, 4/4, 6:30 PM / Review Panel: David Cohen; Colleen Asper; Donald Kuspit; Joseph Wolin / National Academy / 1083 Fifth @ 89 / FREE
Monday, 4/7, 6:30 PM / Araya Rasdjarmrearook speaks on her work / New School Arnhold Hall / 55 W 13 / FREE
Tuesday, 4/8, 6:30 PM / Rackstraw Downes: Nature and Art are Physical: A Reading / New York Studio School / 8 W 8 / FREE
Wednesday, 4/9, 7 PM / Ashley Hunt on his work / The New School Kellen Auditorium / 66 Fifth Avenue / FREE
Wednesday, 4/9, 7 PM / Julianne Swartz speaks on her work / SVA / 136 W 21 – room 418F / FREE
Friday, 4/11, 7PM / Dannielle Tegedger book launch and in conversation with Barry Schwabsky / Book Court / 163 Court, Brooklyn / FREE
Sunday, 4/13, 4:30 PM / Katherine Newbegin speaks on her work / Heller / 54 Orchard / FREE
Wednesday, 4/16, 7 PM / Kira Lynn Harris on her work / The New School Kellen Auditorium / 66 Fifth Avenue / FREE
Wednesday, 4/16, 7 PM / Alix Pearlstein speaks on her work / SVA / 136 W 21 – room 418F / FREE
Friday, 4/18, 6:30 PM / Jens Hoffmann speaks on Curatorial Deja vu / Stony Brook Manhattan / 101 E 27 –floor 3 / FREE
Saturday, 4/19, 4 PM / Brian O’Doherty reading & book launch / Subal / 131 Bowery / FREE
Wednesday, 4/23, 6:30 / Sam Durant speaks on his work / Public Art Fund @ New School / 66 W 12 / $; all students & New School ID’s FREE
Wednesday, 4/23, 7 PM / Johan Grimonprez speaks on his work / SVA / 136 W 21 – room 418F / FREE
Sunday, 4/27, 2-5 PM / Columbia MFA Exhibition Opening / Fisher Landau / 38-27 30th / LIC, Queens / FREE
Wednesday, 4/30, 7 PM / Anoka Faruqee on her work / The New School Kellen Auditorium / 66 Fifth Avenue / FREE
Wednesday, 4/30, 7 PM / Amy Smith-Stewart speaks / SVA / 136 W 21 – room 418F / FREE
Friday, 5/2, 6:30 PM / Review Panel: David Cohen; Stephanie Buhmann; Mario Naves; Saul Ostrow / National Academy / 1083 Fifth @ 89 / FREE
Wednesday, 5/7, 6:30 / Katharina Grosse speaks on her work / Public Art Fund @ New School / 66 W 12 / $; all students & New School ID’s FREE
Tuesday, 5/13, 7:30 PM / Mladen Stilinovic video introduced by Ana Janevski / e-flux / 311 East Broadway / FREE

Note: Opening receptions are 6 to 8 PM unless otherwise noted; not all openings are receptions. All information subject to change.

Compiled by Andrew Ginzel / SVA Fine Arts: Please send suggestions to andrew@jonesginzel.com

------

Two Coats of Paint is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution - Noncommercial-No Derivative Works 3.0 United States License. For permission to use content beyond the scope of this license, permission is required.

0 comments: